Tournament: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place: Минск, Беларусь

Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига

NumberFamily, NameDance clubCoachCityCountry
1 Андрианова Милана Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
2 Бабурян Арен Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
3 Бакаева Анна Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
4 Бегун Маргарита Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
5 Белевич Варвара Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
6 Богдан Виолетта Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
7 Виноградова Эмилия Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
8 Галкина Агата Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
9 Горбач Ева Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
10 Гребенщикова Александра Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
11 Гуринович Мария Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
12 Дашиневич Ульяна Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
13 Дивак Евгения Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
14 Дмоур Маргарита Black FoxЮлия Ахатова, Дарья Дереза МинскBelarus
15 Драко Ариана Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
16 Дубовик Анастасия Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
17 Загорская Марина Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
18 Занько Милана Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
19 Звонарева Стефания Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
20 Зубарева Маргарита Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
21 Игнатик Таисия Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
22 Ильина Есения Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
23 Калач Дарья Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
24 Каракулько Анастасия ПрофильСмоляков Дмитрий МинскBelarus
25 Качан Мария Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
26 Коробко Елизавета ПрофильСмоляков Дмитрий МинскBelarus
27 Костелей Виктория Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
28 Кузьма Мария Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
29 Куракевич Александра Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
30 Маковская Полина ПрофильСмоляков Дмитрий МинскBelarus
31 Малькович Василиса Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
32 Мирук Каролина Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
33 Мурашко Эмилия Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
34 Норко Елизавета Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
35 Пасхалова Валерия Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
36 Пильчук Валерия Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
37 Пинчук София Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
38 Порошина Василиса Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
39 Рахманова Ева Extreme DanceМыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария МинскBelarus
40 Рубненко Милана Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
41 Сагалович Валерия Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
42 Сергеева Ульяна Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
43 Сивцова Полина Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
44 Скобля Ядвига Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
45 Стешенко Василиса Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
46 Стрункова София Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
47 Терешенок Руслана Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
48 Умнова Мария Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
49 Фещенко Валерия Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
50 Хвалько Виктория Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus
51 Цедрик Арина Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
52 Чаховская Алиса Jump OutАхатова Юлия МинскBelarus
53 Шацкая Александра Gold Lion Dance SchoolДереза Дарья МинскBelarus
54 Якимович Анна Dream DanceДанилюк ИринаМинскBelarus
55 Янчук Маргарита Next generation studioФиранчук Полина МинскBelarus

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014