Number | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | City | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авлосевич Ксения | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск | Belarus |
2 | Бегунова Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
3 | Булкин Герман | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск | Belarus |
4 | Велич Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
5 | Гацман Алиса | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
6 | Гвоздева Мария | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск | Belarus |
7 | Горбач Ульяна | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
8 | Грак Милана | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
9 | Киндель Тимур | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
10 | Кисель Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
11 | Конищева Любава | D&A Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск | Belarus |
12 | Корнеев Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
13 | Корнеев Иван | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
14 | Кукареко Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
15 | Лемеш Маргарита | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
16 | Лупина Алина | D&A Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск | Belarus |
17 | Малярчук Варвара | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
18 | Мацко Варвара | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
19 | Приймак Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
20 | Прокопенко Арина | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
21 | Романовская София | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск | Belarus |
22 | Саланович Милена | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск | Belarus |
23 | Самсонов Матвей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |
24 | Скаженик Вера | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
25 | Тихонович Карина | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
26 | Чирикова Мария | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск | Belarus |
27 | Шакина Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
28 | Щербаков Максим | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
29 | Юдчиц Тимофей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск | Belarus |