Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Savitskaya Elizaveta | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11121 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | 32312 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Charnashei Yustsina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 56243 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 63634 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Trafimovich Victoria | XXX_X | _XX_X | XXX__ | 44476 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXX__ | 25567 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _X_XX | 77755 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Zaginaiko Alina | XXXXX | XXX_X | X___X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | XXXXX | XX_X_ | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | X_XXX | XX_XX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Koshel Milena | XXXXX | XXXXX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Prakapchuk Yelizaveta | XXXXX | XX_XX | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | XXXXX | X_X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Kachurka Yana | XXXXX | __X_X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Kniga Anastasiya | XX__X | X___X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | XXX_X | __XX_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Shevchenko Victoria | X_XX_ | X_X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | XXXXX | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Bulash Ekaterina | X_XX_ | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | XXXXX | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Podsekina Anastasiya | _XX_X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Shustser Lizaveta | X__XX | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Subotka Evgeniya | XXXX_ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | ___XX | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Baranouskaya Alina | _X_X_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | X_X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Dzik Hanna | XX___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Krylovich Alina | _XX__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Loban Yelizaveta | ___XX | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Radkevich Maryia | ___XX | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Volosyan Anastasia | X___X | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Kulinich Darya | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Mazurkevich Emily | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Mitykevich Dasha | __X__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Tsitova Ulyana | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Branavets Maryia | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Dubova Catherine | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Hardzienka Ksenia | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
36 place | Sheremet Vladislava | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |