Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Permyakova Olga | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 1124213 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Adyhiuzel Darya | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 2213452 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Permyakova Sofjya | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X__XXXX | 5462321 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Ryshko Palina | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXX_XXX | XXX_XXX | 3336165 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Astanina Sofiya | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X__XXXX | 4651544 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Гаращук Анастасия | _______ | X_XX_XX | _XXX_XX | _XX__XX | 6545636 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Danilchyk Alina | _______ | __XXXX_ | _XXXXXX | _X_X___ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Rohach Yeva | _______ | X_XXX_X | X_XX__X | __XX___ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna | _______ | XXXXXXX | X_XXXXX | X_X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Keita Anais | _______ | XXXXXXX | XX_XX_X | ____X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Павлик Валерия | _______ | XXX_XXX | XXXXXX_ | _X_____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Lukyanenko Aleksandra | _______ | XXXXXX_ | X___XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | _______ | _XXXXX_ | _X_X_X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Коренник Александра | _______ | X_X__XX | X__X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Gagina Mayia | _______ | XX_XXXX | ____XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
15 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna | _______ | _XXXX_X | _X____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Dzerakh Anastasiya | _______ | XXXX__X | __X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | _______ | X_X_XX_ | _X_____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Vorobei Hanna | _______ | X_X_X_X | ____X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Бурова Ульяна | _______ | XX_XXXX | X______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Маркевич Полина | _______ | XXX___X | __X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Chikvashvili Liana | _______ | XXX____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Knyazeva Diana | _______ | X__X__X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Levashova Yanina | _______ | _XX__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Melnik Darya | _______ | _X___XX | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia | _______ | X_XX___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Nasko Aliaksandra | _______ | ___X_XX | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Shahoika Viktoryia | _______ | __XX_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Vinnichuk Lina | _______ | X___X_X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana | _______ | ___XXX_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Yarovenco Vittoria | _______ | _X_XX__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Belahalovaya Palina | _______ | X____X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Charnenka Lizaveta | _______ | _X_X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Efimenko Valeriya | _______ | X_X____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Khomichuk Valeriya | _______ | ___X_X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Макаревич Евгения | _______ | _X__X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Панько Милана | _______ | _X____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Chikvashvili Melana | _______ | _X_____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Kvachonak Alina | _______ | _____X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Mikhailava Katsiaryna | _______ | ______X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | _______ | ____X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Zavadskaya Alexandra | _______ | ______X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Zharava Hanna | _______ | _X_____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Манилова Александра | _______ | ____X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
38 place | Сороко Никита | _______ | ____X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Apanasovich Julia | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Azarkevich Alisa | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | _______ | _______ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Kazlova Yana | _______ | _______ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Malinouskaya Alina | _______ | _______ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Mirayan Viktoriya | _______ | _______ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | _______ | _______ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Solomenkova Valeria | _______ | _______ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Sorokina Kristsina | _______ | _______ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Zaikina Maria | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Zdanok Yulia | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Андриевская Влада | _______ | _______ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Вергейчик Полина | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Говзич Ирина | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Секержицкая Виктория | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |