Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Kozedub Rodion | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 6321114 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Dribas Georhi | _______ | XXXXX_X | XXXXXXX | 1114333 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Babak Aliaksei | _______ | XXXXXXX | XX_XX_X | 5253441 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Королёнок Кирилл | _______ | XXXXXX_ | _X_XXX_ | 3466262 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kamyshnikau Stsiapan | _______ | XXXXXXX | X_X__XX | 2532655 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Джежора Никита | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX_ | 4645526 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Charnyshou Alaksei | _______ | XX_X_XX | X____XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | Vaskaboinikau Matsvei | _______ | XXXXXXX | __XX__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Karpovich Nikita | _______ | X_XXXXX | ____X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Zhavner Yeuhenij | _______ | XXXXXXX | _X_____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Артишевскай Артемий | _______ | _XX__XX | __X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Пархимович Данила | _______ | _X_XX__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Северинчик Артём | _______ | __X_XX_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim | _______ | _X___X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Mashin Vadim | _______ | X_____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Kudrautsau Artsiom | _______ | ______X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Kulinich Yury | _______ | __X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Novikov Stepan | _______ | ___X___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Zaikin Artsiom | _______ | ____X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Савко Антон | _______ | X______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Bohon Ilia | _______ | _______ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Bushko Ivan | _______ | _______ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Chachotkin Viktar | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Golovko Nikolai | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Ivanchykau Mikita | _______ | _______ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Koutun Ivan | _______ | _______ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Kunitski Maksim | _______ | _______ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Maroz Stepan | _______ | _______ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Narbaev Vlad | _______ | _______ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Shlapakov Danila | _______ | _______ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Svitko Illia | _______ | _______ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Дрозд Михаил | _______ | _______ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Иванов Артур | _______ | _______ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |