Tournaments: Закрытие сезона 2021-2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 3 place24 dancers4 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 8 place40 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 6 place58 dancers3 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
House Children Solo Первая лига 5 place11 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 5 place63 dancers10 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place8 dancers6 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
House Дети Соло Open Class 6 place13 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 5 place35 dancers3 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Рябцев Федор, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей
House Children 1x1 Premier Beginner 4 place6 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 17 place59 dancers4 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 3 place48 dancers4 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига 1 place53 dancers3 points1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Рябцев Федор, 4 - Устинов Никита, 5 - Соколовский Андрей, 6 - Прохорович Игорь, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 10 place82 dancers6 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place35 dancers5 points1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place32 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place28 dancers2 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place31 dancers6 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place23 dancers4 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Начинающие 13 place20 dancers0 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие 26 place66 dancers1 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 31 place96 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 38 place89 dancers2 points1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class 20 place22 dancers1 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига 9 place17 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class 10 place22 dancers2 points1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Beginner 23 place26 dancers0 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 23 place75 dancers2 points1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Первая лига 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 43 place48 dancers1 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 17 place26 dancers2 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Мария Эстрина, 5 - Дарья Барташевич, 6 - Виктория Еременок, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья, 8 - Соколовский Андрей, 9 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига 23 place84 dancers1 points1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 68 place134 dancers2 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига 27 place44 dancers1 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 48 place93 dancers0 points1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 33 place46 dancers1 points1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 62 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига 17 place36 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло Первая лига 25 place56 dancers0 points1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo Первая лига 34 place55 dancers0 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 65 place115 dancers1 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 69 place96 dancers1 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Christmas star 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 40 place53 dancers2 points1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Хаус Дети Соло Open Class 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 10 place48 dancers4 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Гвоздева Юлия
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 44 place58 dancers1 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
House Children Solo Первая лига 11 place11 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Experimental Children Solo Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 38 place63 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
House Дети Соло Open Class 11 place13 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 36 place41 dancers1 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 40 place59 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 24 place39 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Елена Воробьева, 5 - Виктория Еременок
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Мария Эстрина, 5 - Дарья Барташевич, 6 - Виктория Еременок, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья, 8 - Соколовский Андрей, 9 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 39 place82 dancers3 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place114 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 51 place105 dancers2 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 46 place58 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 11 place96 dancers3 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 35 place64 dancers3 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Мария Эстрина, 5 - Дарья Барташевич, 6 - Виктория Еременок, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья, 8 - Соколовский Андрей, 9 - Писарчик Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига 25 place53 dancers0 points1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Disco Dance Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига 23 place28 dancers0 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 48 place134 dancers2 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига 37 place44 dancers1 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига 32 place50 dancers1 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Терешко Ирина

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 14 place35 dancers2 points1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 23 place32 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 32 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Мини кидс 1 Соло Первая лига 25 place38 dancers0 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 23 place28 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 21 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 14 place23 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Приходько Вера

Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: Мыкгыева Дарья, Красногир Мария

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Зимний фристайл 2024`
Place:Лида, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло девушки Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points1 - Бабурко Дарья, 2 - Ананько Евгений, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дружченко Юлия
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 10 place22 dancers2 points1 - Бабурко Дарья, 2 - Ананько Евгений, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дружченко Юлия
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - Ананько Евгений, 2 - Марасова Наталья, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман
Диско Дети 2 Соло Open Class 4 place19 dancers3 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Андриевский Даниил
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Андриевский Даниил
Диско Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 8 place11 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Андриевский Даниил

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам `Christmas Star 2023`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:27.12.2023 - 28.12.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 18 place53 dancers3 points1 - Алексей Китаев, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Евгений Швецов, 4 - Евгения Емельянова, 5 - Мария Эстрина, 6 - Викторикя Еременок, 7 - Дарья Бабурко
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Павел Беспалов, 3 - Алексей Китаев, 4 - Иво Янсон, 5 - Евгений Швецов
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 13 place46 dancers3 points1 - Дарья Герасименко, 2 - Николай Красиков, 3 - Диана Кузнецова, 4 - Дарья Дереза, 5 - Дарья Мыкгыева
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 4 place9 dancers3 points1 - Дмитрий Гордиенко, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Даниил Андриевский, 4 - Борис Мануйлов, 5 - Николай Красиков

Tournaments: Закрытие сезона 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 12 place31 dancers2 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Емельянова Евгения, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 5 place26 dancers3 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Бабурко Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Красногир Мария, 5 - Дереза Дарья

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 14 place35 dancers2 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Кроль Полина
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Андриевский Даниил, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Еременок Виктория, 6 - Гвардиян Юлия, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 8 - Кашкан Надежда, 9 - Кроль Полина
Диско Ювеналы Соло Open Class 8 place21 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 6 place8 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 34 place60 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 21 place24 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 10 place15 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Евгения Емельянова, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Auggi
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - Евгений Барышев, 5 - Эстрина Мария, 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 20 place56 dancers3 points1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Ирина Данилюк
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 18 place20 dancers2 points1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Ирина Данилюк
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 6 place12 dancers3 points1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - Ольга Голицина, 7 - Дарья Мыкгыева
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - Ольга Голицина, 7 - Дарья Мыкгыева

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 10 place35 dancers3 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Соло девушки Open Class 19 place30 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Alex Wave, 5 - Супоненкова Вероника
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 11 place11 dancers2 points1 - Супоненкова Вероника, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Тагильцева Ксения, 4 - Чернявский Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Дети Соло девушки Open Class 14 place23 dancers2 points1 - Супоненкова Вероника, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Тагильцева Ксения, 4 - Чернявский Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - Супоненкова Вероника, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Тагильцева Ксения, 4 - Чернявский Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Супоненкова Вероника, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Тагильцева Ксения, 4 - Чернявский Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Moving up 2022`
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 13 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Хаус Дети Соло Open Class 12 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 7 place17 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 - Ульяна Язвина
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 - Ульяна Язвина
Диско Ювеналы Соло Open Class 17 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 - Ульяна Язвина
Диско Юниоры+Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 - Ульяна Язвина

Tournaments: Закрытие сезона 2021-2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 13 place23 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Цурик Ольга
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Цурик Ольга

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 19 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 10 place21 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Хмельченко Виктория, 7 - Мыкгыева Дарья
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 21 place28 dancers2 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 9 place12 dancers2 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Хмельченко Виктория, 7 - Мыкгыева Дарья

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 17 place28 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 8 place12 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина
Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов
Диско Ювеналы Соло Open Class 21 place25 dancers1 points1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 10 place13 dancers1 points1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия
Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Christmas star 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 32 place53 dancers2 points1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 11 place37 dancers2 points1 - Рощенко Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Грачева Анастасия, 4 - Мазуркевич Эмилия, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 9 place15 dancers3 points1 - Рощенко Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Грачева Анастасия, 4 - Мазуркевич Эмилия, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Ефентьева Инна, 2 - Чернявский Евгений, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Язвина Ульяна

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 4 place48 dancers6 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 7 place20 dancers3 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Гвоздева Юлия
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 6 place49 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 13 place19 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:г. Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo Первая лига 5 place10 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия
Disco Dance Дети Small Group Open Class 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 33 place58 dancers1 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 7 place43 dancers2 points1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - Грачёва Анастасия, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Бабурко Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 7 place26 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Дети Малая группа Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Барташевич Дарья
Disco Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 14 place41 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Disco Dance Children Duos Первая лига 3 place8 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина
Disco Dance Kids Solo Premier Первая лига 5 place22 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 10 place48 dancers2 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Мария Эстрина, 5 - Дарья Барташевич, 6 - Виктория Еременок, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья, 8 - Соколовский Андрей, 9 - Писарчик Ульяна
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 13 place56 dancers2 points1 - Дарья Мыкгыева, 2 - Евгения Яковлева, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Дереза, 5 - Ирма Сузина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 6 place134 dancers4 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига 5 place44 dancers3 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига 26 place50 dancers1 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Терешко Ирина

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place35 dancers5 points1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place17 dancers2 points1 - Горячева Ксения, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place32 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place28 dancers5 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place31 dancers8 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place23 dancers3 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 18 place48 dancers3 points1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
Диско Ювеналы Соло Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 11 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:г. Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 16 place24 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия
Импровизация Дети Solo Open Class 5 place43 dancers4 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 26 place58 dancers1 points1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class 22 place29 dancers1 points1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Experimental Children Solo Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 24 place63 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo
Disco Dance Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 21 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия
Disco Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Барташевич Дарья
House Дети Соло Open Class 11 place13 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger

Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced 21 place41 dancers2 points1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 25 place30 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина
House Children 1x1 Elite Beginner 6 place6 dancers0 points1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 47 place59 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 15 place28 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Мыкгыега Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия
Диско Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Мыкгыега Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия

Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 25 place48 dancers1 points1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Мария Эстрина, 5 - Дарья Барташевич, 6 - Виктория Еременок, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья, 8 - Соколовский Андрей, 9 - Писарчик Ульяна
Диско Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Елена Воробьева
Диско Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class 7 place15 dancers2 points1 - Дарья Мыкгыева, 2 - Евгения Яковлева, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Дереза, 5 - Ирма Сузина
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points1 - Дарья Мыкгыева, 2 - Евгения Яковлева, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Дереза, 5 - Ирма Сузина

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 29 place36 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 15 place26 dancers1 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Семижон Анастасия, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 12 place134 dancers3 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 9 place15 dancers2 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Терешко Ирина
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 48 place93 dancers0 points1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига 8 place43 dancers2 points1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Барташевич Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 9 place10 dancers1 points1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Барташевич Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 27 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига 13 place36 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 13 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев
Disco Dance Children Solo Начинающие 8 place29 dancers1 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Воробьева Елена

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Ювеналы Соло Начинающие 7 place23 dancers0 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие 17 place66 dancers1 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 46 place58 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place24 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers3 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 25 place96 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 35 place64 dancers3 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014