Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
13 place46 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
5 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 22 place51 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
15 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
27 place37 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 33 place43 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
33 place40 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 31 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
11 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 10 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance - Open Class 5 place36 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
18 place46 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
16 place40 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 24 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
15 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 15 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
36 place46 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
33 place40 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 46 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
38 place44 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
33 place37 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance - Open Class 30 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
36 place46 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 31 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
30 place44 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 7 place26 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 8 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance - Open Class 9 place36 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Gold Lion Dance School
Coach:

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
25 place46 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
39 place40 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 8 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 8 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 31 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
30 place35 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
38 place44 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 12 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 2 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 17 place29 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance - Open Class 15 place36 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 11 place15 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014