Артюхова Полина

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 3 place56 dancers8 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 15 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 6 place61 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Безденежных Александра

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 40 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 8 place23 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 9 place31 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 35 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Бондар Божена

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 40 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Бречко Мария

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 18 place23 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Кичаева Кира

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Кошевая Анна

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 35 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Красовский Павел

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 1 place31 dancers9 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 3 place61 dancers9 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 3 place9 dancers4 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Solo male Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Patlaszynski Piotr
Modern & Contemporary Children Duo Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Oleg Yazvin

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class 2 place8 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Solo Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 3 place31 dancers8 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2017 - 30.03.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place14 dancers0 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong

Кульбицкая Виктория

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class 36 place49 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 13 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 22 place61 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 18 place31 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Куляко Ксения

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Куницкая Карина

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 1 place12 dancers6 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 1 place56 dancers9 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Solo Open Class 4 place10 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 5 place23 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 4 place31 dancers6 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 8 place61 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Малащицкая Мария

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 13 place31 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Нежинец Ксения

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 31 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 18 place23 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Новик Александра

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 2 place12 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 18 place56 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Solo Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 10 place23 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 8 place31 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 8 place61 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 4 place9 dancers3 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Duo Open Class 3 place3 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Oleg Yazvin
Dance Show Children Solo female Open Class 3 place7 dancers4 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Solo Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 8 place31 dancers4 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2017 - 30.03.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong

Полякова София

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 40 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 18 place23 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Рожнова Арина

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Шавейко Елизавета

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Шиповалова Адель

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 4 place12 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 18 place56 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 6 place23 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 5 place31 dancers6 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 26 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Шкредова Алеся

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place8 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Junior Solo Open Class 10 place12 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 18 place31 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Шкредова Ксения

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 18 place33 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 26 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 18 place31 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Тарасюк Елизавета

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 25 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 8 place23 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 18 place31 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Тоцевич Мария

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Тужилина Екатерина

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Duos Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Duos Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class 13 place49 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Junior Solo Open Class 2 place12 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Junior Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 11 place33 dancers4 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 20 place31 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 2 place11 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 11 place61 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 2 place9 dancers4 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii
Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Duo Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Oleg Yazvin
Dance Show Children Solo female Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena
Dance Show Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 8 place31 dancers4 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Ярош Варвара

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 25 place56 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 9 place31 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 dancers3 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Жибуртович Елизавета

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014