Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 4 place17 dancers3 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 12 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 21 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 3 place12 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 7 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 39 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 17 place28 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 8 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 12 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 26 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 place37 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 place49 dancers4 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 11 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 1 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 6 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 13 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 1 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 1 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 9 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Freestyle Open Class 8 place10 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos 2 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Premier 1 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 8 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
1 place35 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 9 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 5 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place25 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 1 place24 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
13 place35 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
3 place40 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 2 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 16 place51 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo 2 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 39 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
3 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 2 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 place44 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 1 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
15 place37 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
19 place49 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 11 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 1 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 36 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 24 place43 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 1 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 6 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 9 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 7 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos 2 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Elite 1 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 8 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
14 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
24 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 8 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance 1 Solo 12 place28 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 9 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo 43 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014