Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
34 place49 dancers1 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Small Group 1 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 11 place17 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos 8 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Beginner 1 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Elite 4 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
10 place11 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
39 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
39 place56 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014