Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 10 place28 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 7 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 10 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 31 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 10 place29 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 16 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 6 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 8 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 5 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 22 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
4 place56 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 20 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 6 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 19 place33 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 5 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place14 dancers4 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 8 place22 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 12 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 14 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 4 place17 dancers3 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
Open Class 12 place27 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
- Open Class 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 8 place23 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 4 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 02.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Children Solo Open Class 38 place64 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 7 place28 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 3 place12 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 15 place54 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 7 place28 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place12 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 16 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 11 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 11 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 13 place43 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 12 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 16 place28 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
/ Open Class 7 place19 dancers3 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Open Class 10 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Solo Open Class 22 place43 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 13 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Open Class 12 place29 dancers2 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance / Open Class 6 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 2 place6 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Open Class 8 place30 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 5 place14 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 12 place28 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
9 place56 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo female Open Class 20 place36 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 6 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 19 place33 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place14 dancers4 points1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 1 place22 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 2 place24 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 7 place9 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 6 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 8 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 15 place20 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 5 place5 dancers2 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - , 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014