Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 9 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 16 place23 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 25 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 11 place72 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / Open Class 40 place49 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 16 place20 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 5 place16 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place27 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / Open Class 25 place33 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 6 place9 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 44 place75 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place8 dancers1 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 13 place24 dancers0 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 13 place30 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 8 place9 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 22 place31 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 11 place23 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 5 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 7 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 36 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 25 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 56 place64 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / Open Class 40 place49 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 16 place20 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 19 place19 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 25 place33 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 6 place9 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 16 place29 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place8 dancers1 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 14 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 3 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 35 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 6 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 23 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 7 place11 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- 2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 24 place77 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 11 place12 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 7 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / 13 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014