Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 12 place24 dancers0 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 10 place19 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 24 place38 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 1 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 35 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 16 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 23 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 16 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 20 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 7 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 32 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo 15 place24 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 19 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop / Open Class 29 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Maximus, 3 - , 4 - , 5 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 6 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Premier Beginner 7 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 28 place31 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 17 place21 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 31 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 23 place84 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 14 place41 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 92 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 24 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 6 place11 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 48 place93 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 21 place46 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 6 place21 dancers4 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: " 2018-2019"
Place:,
Date of championship:18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 14 place60 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 105 place130 dancers1 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 37 place56 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 17 place55 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 13 place31 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 49 place96 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 49 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 93 place120 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 34 place87 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop 2 Solo 45 place122 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 12 place24 dancers0 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 10 place19 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 5 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 4 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place18 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 10 place14 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- 2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 9 place12 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 7 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Trend` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:04.12.2021 - 04.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014