Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 5 place9 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 4 place5 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 11 place15 dancers0 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / 8 place21 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- Open Class 16 place20 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 place2 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 place2 dancers0 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / 5 place7 dancers0 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 6 place9 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 5 place5 dancers0 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Club: Jungle Move
Coach:

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 17 place26 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 10 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 4 place5 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 8 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 62 place72 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / 8 place21 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- Open Class 16 place20 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 15 place16 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 19 place27 dancers0 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / 5 place7 dancers0 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 22 place29 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014