Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 13 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 48 place64 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / Open Class 19 place49 dancers3 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 3 place20 dancers6 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 14 place37 dancers2 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place33 dancers4 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 11 place75 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place8 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
- Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 7 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 18 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 8 place31 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place10 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 12 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 12 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 30 place46 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- / Open Class 19 place49 dancers3 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 3 place20 dancers6 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 13 place27 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place33 dancers4 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place29 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place8 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
- Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 36 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 3 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 11 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 1 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 5 place11 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
2 Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 20 place29 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 10 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 13 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- / Open Class 8 place19 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
+ 6 place15 dancers2 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo 12 place24 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo 3 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Solo 7 place9 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 3 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Elite Advanced 4 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duos 1 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Junior Solo 5 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 7 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / 1 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
7 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Junior Solo 15 place20 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Junior Solo 8 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Junior Solo 6 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014