Club: Black Fox
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -
13 place35 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
26 place40 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class 39 place54 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
13 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
11 place44 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
33 place37 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
34 place49 dancers1 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 9 place10 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group 1 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 7 place17 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 9 place10 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points1 - Just Berger, 2 - , 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Children Small Group Beginner 1 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Elite 7 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
/ Open Class 10 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
10 place11 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club: Next generation studio
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
21 place40 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 7 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo 31 place51 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
19 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
30 place44 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 11 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
27 place37 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:. ,
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duo 9 place10 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group 1 place4 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Solo 13 place17 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Duo 9 place10 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Small Group Open Class 7 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance / Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Duos 8 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Kids Solo Elite 2 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place6 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014