Хмелева Виктория

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 14 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 18 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Мильто Лиза

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 20 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Премент Ева

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 14 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 7 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Николаева Алиса

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 12 place25 dancers3 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 9 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Щось Милана

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 20 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Вишневская Софья

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 20 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Пашковская Варвара

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place25 dancers3 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 9 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Пашковская Анастасия

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 12 place25 dancers3 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 14 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Гурина Кира

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 14 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Чугай Анна

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 20 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Алексеева Алина

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 9 place25 dancers3 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 11 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Сегень Ева

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 14 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 6 place24 dancers3 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Клишевская Маргарита

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Курносенко Елизавета

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place25 dancers3 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 7 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Орлова Екатерина

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 17 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 11 place24 dancers2 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Соколовская Елизавета

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 18 place25 dancers2 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Мини кидс Соло Open Class 20 place24 dancers1 points1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014