Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 16 place21 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
6 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 13 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 24 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 9 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 9 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 40 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place88 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 26 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 17 place47 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place12 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 25 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 1 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place37 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas trend 2017`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2017 - 23.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 3 place22 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Hip-Hop, Disco)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:03.10.2017 - 05.10.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo female Open Class 14 place19 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Duos Open Class 26 place36 dancers2 points1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Opltova Marina, 3 - Hejnikova Dita, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 2 place57 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 16 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo 37 place49 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 7 place30 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 4 place24 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 19 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 2 place21 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 20 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 10 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
5 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 14 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place48 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 6 place58 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 9 place63 dancers8 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 6 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 13 place59 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 8 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 18 place39 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 34 place74 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 13 place41 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 49 place82 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 5 place43 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: SuperCamp 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo female Open Class 5 place8 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage
House Children Solo Open Class 8 place12 dancers2 points1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 66 place114 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 23 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place88 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 14 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 19 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 68 place105 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 46 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: V `Christmas trend 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place17 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 5 place23 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Hip-Hop Disco Belarus Dance Camp 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 47 place79 dancers1 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Physs, 3 - StylezC
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 21 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 7 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 31 place47 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 4 place12 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 25 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Dre10, 4 - Daniel Scarillo, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 6 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 11 place37 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 6 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place26 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Wave, 2 - , 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas trend 2017`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2017 - 23.12.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 6 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 3 place59 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo 1 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 4 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 1 place32 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place14 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 12 place30 dancers3 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 7 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 6 place40 dancers8 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 1 place21 dancers10 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place33 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 10 place53 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 17 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 20 place59 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 8 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 30 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 6 place134 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 40 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Cristmas Trend 2019`
Place:,
Date of championship:21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 36 place36 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 41 place59 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 18 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 35 place75 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 31 place57 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 59 place59 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 10 place50 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 38 place89 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 11 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 55 place75 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 24 place44 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 13 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 13 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 12 place24 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 19 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 16 place21 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 4 place17 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 18 place22 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 4 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 14 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 13 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 12 place63 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 9 place26 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 9 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 14 place59 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 11 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 24 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 22 place114 dancers4 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 23 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 46 place88 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 26 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 30 place69 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: ` 2017-2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 22 place78 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 40 place47 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 12 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Duo 34 place87 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Hip Hop 1 Solo 11 place95 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 12 place57 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 30 place48 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 10 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo 1 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 12 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 1 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- 3 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 13 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
12 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 49 place89 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 24 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 12 place75 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 11 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 11 place30 dancers3 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
3 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 12 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 5 place21 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
3 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 17 place77 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 14 place89 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 6 place35 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 13 place17 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Beginner 2 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place75 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 3 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 9 place13 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo 1 place16 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 6 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 13 place31 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 19 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 12 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 7 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 18 place27 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
12 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 7 place77 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 49 place89 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 11 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 35 place75 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 2 place15 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place30 dancers4 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- / Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 13 place30 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 8 place40 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 1 place21 dancers10 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place33 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 1 place17 dancers5 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
4 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 17 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 3 place22 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 4 place20 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 17 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 8 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 24 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 29 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 8 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 39 place82 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - , 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 24 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Small Group Open Class 8 place20 dancers3 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 6 place32 dancers6 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 -
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 23 place66 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 8 place33 dancers4 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 26 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place25 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: ` . ` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place23 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 20 place64 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo Open Class 10 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 12 place21 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 7 place37 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: . 2016-2017
Place:,
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Baby Solo Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:,
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Baby Solo 2 place9 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 11 place75 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 12 place17 dancers1 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo 13 place59 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class 5 place21 dancers6 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 16 place50 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 8 place24 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 9 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 2 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 8 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 13 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 23 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 11 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 32 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- 3 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 6 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 49 place89 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place51 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- / Open Class 13 place19 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 61 place71 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 39 place63 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 32 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place48 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- / Open Class 13 place20 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo female Open Class 22 place58 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo Open Class 12 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Ը, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 24 place63 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop / Open Class 14 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Just Berger
Hip Hop Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 PRO 17 place35 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class 6 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- Open Class 47 place59 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- / Open Class 8 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 24 place88 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 26 place53 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 19 place22 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Club:
Coach: , ,

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 12 place18 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place41 dancers2 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 9 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 Open Class 6 place13 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 32 place39 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 12 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place77 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 24 place89 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -
- Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Tournaments: `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 18 place32 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - Just Berger, 3 - , 4 - Maximus, 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Baloo

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
- 23 place75 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 13 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014