Борисенок Анастасия

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Чернявская Магдалина

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Демидюк Кира

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Десяткова Майя

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига 30 place34 dancers1 points1 - Гаськов Сергей, 2 - Гордиенко Дмитрий, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 9 place11 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 5 place5 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига 19 place32 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья
Диско Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 7 place9 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа
Диско Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ширвель Полина, 7 - Шевченко Наташа

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Children 2 Solo Первая лига 27 place37 dancers0 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова
Disco Dance Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 19 place26 dancers1 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Хмельченко Виктория
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 9 place9 dancers3 points1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Хмельченко Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Иванова Валерия

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Коваленко Ярослава

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Козак Наталья

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Моргачёва Мария

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Рохель Эмили

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Самусевич Варвара

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Сапаров Агуш

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Сидоренко Кира

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 9 place56 dancers4 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Сидоренко Влада

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 13 place56 dancers3 points1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan

Tournaments: Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна
Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Варданян Мариам

Club: Kvartal Julii Shostak
Coach: Dushevski Alexandr, Lashkina Marina

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014