Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига | 18 place | 84 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 106 place | 134 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Начинающие | 1 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Дроздова Вероника |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 13 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 89 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 89 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Гвоздева Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 7 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 24 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Гвоздева Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Начинающие | 6 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Первая лига | 16 place | 16 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Начинающие | 9 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 129 place | 134 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 89 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Первая лига | 9 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Начинающие | 3 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 45 place | 58 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 52 place | 61 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Яковлева Евгения, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Коваленко Виктория |