Косова Ксения

Club: Smart Dance
Coach: Buyalskaya Alexandra

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Балет Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 2 place61 dancers9 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place9 dancers6 points1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii

Tournaments: European Dance Contest 2017 (Performing Arts)
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Children Solo female Open Class 1 place14 dancers8 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Patlaszynski Piotr
Modern & Contemporary Children Duo Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Oleg Yazvin
Jazz Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place10 dancers8 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena
Dance Show Children Solo female Open Class 1 place7 dancers6 points1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class 4 place8 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Ювеналы Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class 4 place31 dancers6 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2017 - 30.03.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014