Романовская Ульяна

Club: Big Family
Coach: Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 30 place51 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 15 place39 dancers3 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига 8 place11 dancers1 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class 9 place13 dancers2 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига 33 place51 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига 9 place23 dancers4 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига 10 place34 dancers3 points1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига 3 place12 dancers3 points1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014