Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 18 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 26 place | 105 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 35 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 26 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 45 place | 49 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 27 place | 40 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 67 place | 95 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 18 place | 29 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 78 place | 101 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 10 place | 30 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 59 place | 82 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Hip Hop Junior Formations Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Kamilla Lil`k, 2 - Sugar Rae, 3 - Maciek Sheva Moldoch, 4 - Sadik Wave Son, 5 - Tomo Norimaki |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 50 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 77 place | 88 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 40 place | 56 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 68 place | 94 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |