Кулаженко Анна

Club: Big Family
Coach: Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 39 place51 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class 10 place24 dancers3 points1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 2 place7 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Соло девушки Open Class 24 place33 dancers2 points1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 30 place39 dancers2 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class 7 place19 dancers3 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 10 place35 dancers3 points1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига 1 place12 dancers4 points1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 48 place105 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига 5 place39 dancers8 points1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place13 dancers6 points1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 25 place49 dancers1 points1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига 1 place12 dancers4 points1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014