Барановская Алина

Club: Iks_periment
Coach: Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 18 place51 dancers3 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Соло девушки Open Class 24 place33 dancers2 points1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class 2 place6 dancers2 points1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 13 place34 dancers2 points1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class 15 place39 dancers3 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 8 place31 dancers4 points1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 16 place111 dancers8 points1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place53 dancers4 points1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян

Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 9 place58 dancers3 points1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья

Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 8 place69 dancers8 points1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 36 place47 dancers2 points1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014