Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 21 place | 32 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Козловский Максим, 2 - Чехович Влада, 3 - Подольский Ростислав, 4 - Игнатчик Нина, 5 - Черношей Юстина |
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло Первая лига | 15 place | 32 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Козловский Максим, 2 - Чехович Влада, 3 - Подольский Ростислав, 4 - Игнатчик Нина, 5 - Черношей Юстина |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 12 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Марасова Наталья, 2 - Комар Валентина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ананько Евгений, 2 - Марасова Наталья, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ананько Евгений, 2 - Марасова Наталья, 3 - Leon, 4 - Козловский Максим, 5 - Дмитриенко Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 33 place | 51 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Павел Беспалов, 3 - Дарья Рысенкова, 4 - Алена Слиборская, 5 - Юлия Дружченко |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Павел Беспалов, 3 - Алексей Китаев, 4 - Иво Янсон, 5 - Евгений Швецов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 51 place | 94 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Евгения Емельянова, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Auggi |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Евгения Емельянова, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Auggi |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - Евгений Барышев, 5 - Эстрина Мария, 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 16 place | 68 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 36 place | 75 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alex Wave, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юля, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Alex Wave, 5 - Супоненкова Вероника |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 24 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 44 place | 77 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 17 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Начинающие | 9 place | 12 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |