Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло Первая лига | 17 place | 39 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Барбаш Дарина, 2 - Слиборская Алена, 3 - Дружченко Юлия, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 77 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 89 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 25 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class | 8 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 35 place | 75 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 25 place | 58 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 39 place | 42 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 46 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 23 place | 44 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |