Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Сергей Гаськов |
Импровизация Юниоры 2 Соло Open Class | 18 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Мозговая Сабина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 20 place | 40 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class | 21 place | 72 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 26 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Импровизация Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 14 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |