Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Сергей Гаськов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Мозговая Сабина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 20 place | 40 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 43 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballet / Pointe Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 10 place | 53 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 41 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Junior Formation Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Jazz Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 6 place | 41 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Ballet / Pointe Children Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class | 18 place | 56 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Children Solo Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |