Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 33 place | 114 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 3 place | 66 dancers | 9 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 33 dancers | 9 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 7 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 46 place | 88 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 53 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хаус Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 10 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 27 place | 86 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 3 place | 48 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 84 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 4 place | 58 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 24 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 30 place | 69 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 35 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 19 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
House Children Solo Open Class | 16 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 63 place | 88 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 26 place | 50 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Юлия Гвардиян, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 87 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 27 place | 95 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 72 place | 220 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 13 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 13 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 25 place | 79 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 49 place | 198 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 12 place | 49 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ирина Терешко, 2 - Ирина Данилюк, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Ширвель Полина |