Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 33 place | 114 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 23 place | 66 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 33 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 6 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 15 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 78 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев, 6 - Евгений Андреев, 7 - Денис Сенькевич |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 36 place | 105 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 24 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Иво Янсон, 4 - Гоша Трушко, 5 - Алексадр Макаров, 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 51 place | 91 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 40 place | 47 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class | 15 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 12 place | 220 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |