Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgessen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Thomas Borgersen |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ахатова Юлия, 7 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 3 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Disco Dance Junior Duo Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига | 15 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |