Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 76 place | 89 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 21 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ахатова Юлия, 7 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Носков Ярослав, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Ирма Сузина, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 102 place | 159 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Юлия Гвардиян, 3 - Вика Дидюля, 4 - Сергей Гаськов, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Disco Dance Children Solo Первая лига | 63 place | 85 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Первая лига | 10 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Первая лига | 39 place | 78 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 22 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 51 place | 69 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Тишкевич Игорь, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Воробьёва Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 40 place | 55 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 9 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Игорь Прохорович, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирма Сузина, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Игорь Прохорович, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo female Open Class | 31 place | 40 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavlo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Molgaard Pedersen Nicole, 4 - Sjolund Mary-Ann, 5 - Bredal Lars Martin |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 13 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дарья Барташевич, 2 - Ирина Терешко, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Полина Ширвель, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Полина Ширвель |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 13 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Серак Алеся |
Disco Dance Children Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Children Формейшн Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Азаркевич Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 13 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |