Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 46 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Писарчик Ульяна, 6 - Рысенкова Дарья, 7 - Краснова Екатерина |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Бабурко Дарья, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 - Прохорович Игорь |
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo Первая лига | 18 place | 59 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Емельянова Евгения |
Hip Hop Juvenales Duo Open Class | 16 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 50 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барбаш Дарина, 2 - Слиборская Алена, 3 - Дружченко Юлия, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 11 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло Первая лига | 18 place | 32 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 52 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Хип-хоп Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Хип-хоп Дети Малая группа Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кожедуб Родион, 2 - Рысенкова Дарья, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 14 place | 17 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Small Group Beginner | 4 place | 4 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids Duos Первая лига | 7 place | 13 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced | 26 place | 41 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Формейшн Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Королёв Владимир, 4 - Андреев Евгений, 5 - Дидюля Виктория, 6 - Филоненко Максим, 7 - Писарчик Ульяна |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 35 place | 75 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 53 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 68 place | 134 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 48 place | 93 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 40 place | 46 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 60 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Дереза Дарья, 3 - Слиборская Алена, 4 - Дроздова Вероника, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 12 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Дереза Дарья, 3 - Слиборская Алена, 4 - Дроздова Вероника, 5 - Сузина Ирма |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 89 place | 130 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 21 place | 36 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Первая лига | 23 place | 40 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 19 place | 31 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 91 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 34 place | 47 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Ирина Терешко, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Натаров Александр, 5 - Носков Ярослав |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сергей Гаськов, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 34 place | 37 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 17 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |