Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 42 place51 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 12 place15 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
21 place38 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 7 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 72 place94 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
- / 20 place27 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - Auggi
35 place69 dancers2 points1 - Roberta Fontana, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 10 place10 dancers1 points1 - Roberta Fontana, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 6 place12 dancers3 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
34 place46 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 10 place16 dancers1 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 8 place17 dancers2 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place4 dancers2 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
22 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Mini Kids Open Class 1 place3 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 6 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- / 9 place11 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014