Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 18 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 7 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 10 place32 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
+ 10 place18 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 15 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior 1 1x1 Premier Beginner 6 place7 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 2 Solo 48 place84 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 68 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 3 place11 dancers4 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 126 place130 dancers1 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 1 place14 dancers6 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 46 place56 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 44 place55 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 65 place115 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 7 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Balder Hansen, 7 -

Tournaments: `ALL to the STEP - 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 19 place20 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:,
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 34 place45 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014