Club: NGU
Coach:

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 4 place24 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo female Open Class 12 place40 dancers4 points1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 13 place33 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -
- / Open Class 11 place17 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 7 place27 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop ALL ALL Open Class 15 place25 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 17 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop 1 Solo 5 place53 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Duo 17 place42 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Juvenales Formation Open Class 7 place11 dancers2 points1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Zolsky, 5 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 62 place130 dancers2 points1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 26 place33 dancers2 points1 - Lil Phil, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo 1 place40 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Small Group Open Class 20 place23 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 18 place24 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014