Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
8 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
8 place38 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Queen 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 30.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Princess All ages Solo 18 place28 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
14 place69 dancers2 points1 - Roberta Fontana, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 11 place12 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
6 place43 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 6 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
7 place46 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
6 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 3 place5 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Mini Kids Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
- Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 5 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo 7 place10 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 9 place14 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 6 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - Banzay, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -
Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Open Class 11 place20 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Mini Kids Open Class 8 place13 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014