Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 10 place25 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 - , 8 - , 9 -
/ Open Class 4 place4 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 37 place46 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- / Open Class 40 place49 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 3 place20 dancers6 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe
- Open Class 4 place9 dancers2 points1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - , 5 - , 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi
/ Open Class 11 place14 dancers2 points1 - Roberta Fontana, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 Open Class 19 place27 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 5 place29 dancers3 points1 - Alex Wave, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 3 place14 dancers4 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - Alex Wave, 5 -
Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 3 place24 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
+ Open Class 18 place33 dancers2 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 place38 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Junior Solo 5 place53 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 17 place18 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - Odilon, 3 - Gonzy, 4 - L`eto, 5 - RAF, 6 - Wave, 7 -

Tournaments: `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 1 4 place39 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
1 place3 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas star 2021`
Place:,
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
4 place6 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:,
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
+ 7 place15 dancers1 points1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021
Place:,
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
9 place14 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: 2020
Place:,
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Children Solo 31 place134 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 27 place93 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 54 place61 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: 2019
Place:,
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 13 place66 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: V `Christmas trend 2018`
Place:,
Date of championship:23.12.2018 - 23.12.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Solo 14 place18 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014