Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: ,

Tournaments: 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- - Open Class 6 place16 dancers3 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
- Open Class 5 place12 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 10 place12 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 8 place8 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Disco Queen 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 30.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Disco Princess All ages Solo 18 place28 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 8 place16 dancers1 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 -
/ Open Class 14 place20 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 -
Open Class 7 place12 dancers2 points1 - hiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - , 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - , 7 -

Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:,
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- - Open Class 5 place5 dancers1 points1 - Leon, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - DRE10, 5 -
- Open Class 9 place9 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Open Class 9 place9 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 12 place16 dancers1 points1 - Lil`K, 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
9 place26 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: `Moving up 2022`
Place:,
Date of championship:16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- Mini Kids Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - Gonzy, 2 - Ben Wichert, 3 -
Mini Kids Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 -

Tournaments: 2021-2022
Place:,
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 7 place8 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
2 15 place23 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
/ Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo 6 place10 dancers2 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo 22 place26 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:,
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
- 2 8 place13 dancers0 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -
2 Open Class 15 place15 dancers1 points1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 -

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014