Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Karina Abramenkova, Yulia Studenikina | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
2 place | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zimnitski Arseni, Krivosheyev Evheni | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Chikvashvili Melana, Patapenia Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Novoselova Olesya, Kovaleva Violetta | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
6 place | Kalesnikava Yulia, Hryharash Bahdan | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Katsubo Andrei, Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pekarskaya Alina, Nazarava Alisa | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna, Sazonau Zahar | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Victoria Barabash, Anna Efimenko | ФСТКО | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation | |
11 place | Fedchenko Polina, Kosenko Ekaterina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
11 place | Savostava Sofiya, Antonovich Stsiapan | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Dziatlou Hleb, Mironenko Daria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kukharchuk Ulyana, Chorny Aliaksandr | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Nikitsina Marta, Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Панько Милана, Лукашевич Марат | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Andrushka Valeryia, Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Efimenko Valeriya, Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Shymel Maryia, Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Чимилёва Анастасия, Chepik Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Astashkevich Margarita, Kurlovich Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Ivanova Iana, Kreuniuk Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Lysova Aliautsina, Khrystsich Vera | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Shakina Darya, Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Zharskaya Angelina, Dubrouski Uladzimir | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Akola Kseniya, Matsiushynets Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau, Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kitun Diana, Astrejka Kira | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Litvinovich Kseniya, Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Roslenkova Zlata, Tabuntsova Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ryabov Maksim, Sidorka Dzmitry | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Sergeeva Natalya, Vorobeva Arina | ТВ | Тужилкин Вячеслав | Саранск, Russian Federation |
26 place | Smirnou Maksim, Serzhanovich Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Yakubovich Ulyana, Yakubovich Damir | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Golub Carolina, Fedosova Sofia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
35 place | Zhdanovich Varvara, Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |