Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Yeromenko Kira | Prestige dance | Макогоненко Александра | Одесса, Ukraine |
2 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zahorodnia Yeva | Prestige dance | Макогоненко Александра | Одесса, Ukraine |
4 place | Kalchenko Daryna | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
5 place | Melnychuk Kateryna | Prestige dance | Макогоненко Александра | Одесса, Ukraine |
6 place | Laptsevich Zlata | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Natasza Zabinska | Loocas Dance Center Warszawa | Jozwiak Loocas Lukasz | Warszawa, Poland |
6 place | Nishonova Kamila | Euro dance | Кошуля Ольга | Тернополь, Ukraine |
6 place | Resta Nicole | New Academy DD | Mangiacarne Maria Elena | La Spezia, Italy |
6 place | Saliy Kateryna | Eurodance | Kovalchuk Iryna | Ternopil, Ukraine |
11 place | Victoria Barabash | ФСТКО | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation | |
12 place | Rudenko Yana | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
12 place | Shutiak Yana | Eurodance | Kovalchuk Iryna | Ternopil, Ukraine |
12 place | Sitkevich Sofya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Fedchenko Polina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
15 place | Florovskaya Alexandra | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
15 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Husieva Yelyzaveta | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
15 place | Malovana Veronika | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
15 place | Stebletsova Alena | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
15 place | Visnevskaya Maryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Antonina Zajac | Loocas Dance Center Warszawa | Jozwiak Loocas Lukasz | Warszawa, Poland |
22 place | Freja Beck-Andersen | Dk-Dance | Nicole | Vejle. Denmark |
22 place | Kukharchuk Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Poliakova Elizaveta | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
22 place | Yulia Studenikina | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
27 place | Anna Efimenko | ФСТКО | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation | |
27 place | Efimenko Valeriya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Mosnaya Ekaterina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
27 place | Nosova Nikol | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
27 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Pinchuk Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kosenko Ekaterina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
33 place | Krasteleva Elina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
33 place | Lisitsa Diana | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
33 place | Novoselova Olesya | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
33 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Strelnik Sofia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
39 place | Filonova Kristina | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
39 place | Habenko Anastasiia | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomarova | Sumу, Ukraine |
39 place | Hashchyn Viktoriia | Eurodance | Kovalchuk Iryna | Ternopil, Ukraine |
39 place | kondratyk viktoria | Фабрика танца | Маевская татьяна | Херсон, Ukraine |
39 place | Kovaleva Violetta | INTRO | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | КРАСНОДАР, Russian Federation |
39 place | Rybina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Shcharbakova Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Zhdanova Simona | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
47 place | Churo Sofiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Hramyka Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Lugovska Sofiia | Sport-Dance Studio ORION | Cherkashyna Olena | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
47 place | Novikava Yana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Rudziak Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Voronchenko Alisa | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Fomina Ruslana | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
53 place | Kolgatina Evelyna | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
53 place | Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Kovaleva Taisia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
53 place | kurova viktoriia | Фабрика танца | Маевская татьяна | Херсон, Ukraine |
53 place | Kuznetsova Ksenia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
53 place | Liapunova Anastasiia | Sport-Dance Studio ORION | Cherkashyna Olena | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
53 place | Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Putrik Nataliya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Sinitsova Anastasia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Vasilieva Valeria | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
53 place | Vorobei Hanna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Baskakova Maria | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
69 place | Chastikhina Ksenia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
69 place | Kruk Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Maskaliova Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Pavliuchenkova Anastasia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
69 place | Permyakova Sofjya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Sysiuk Arina | Sport-Dance Studio ORION | Cherkashyna Olena | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
69 place | Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |