Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Savitskaya Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Trafimovich Victoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Zaginaiko Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Koshel Milena | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Prakapchuk Yelizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kachurka Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kniga Anastasiya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Shevchenko Victoria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Bulash Ekaterina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Podsekina Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shustser Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Subotka Evgeniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Baranouskaya Alina | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Dzik Hanna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Loban Yelizaveta | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Radkevich Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Volosyan Anastasia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Kulinich Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Mitykevich Dasha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Tsitova Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Branavets Maryia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Dubova Catherine | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Hardzienka Ksenia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Sheremet Vladislava | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |